Deelnemerslijst

Deelnemers overzicht 2018

2,5 TON – 12.00u – baan 1

201 Pieter Both Schoonhoven Case 533
202 Cor de Haaij Polsbroek Inter 453
203 Tim van Waaij Hazerswoude-Dorp Lamborghini R503
204 Edwin Straver Benschop David Brown 870
205 Sipke Schievink Lopik Inter 453
206 Jordin Maton Benschop Eendt 103S
207 Jake de Hoop Lopik Ford Power Majorr
208 Arno Baars Benschop Same Minitauro 50
209 Mark de Hoop Lopik Inter 338
210 Huibert Hogendoorn Vlist Inter 433
211 Paul Smit Bergambacht Nuffield 1060
212 Nol Grote Lopik Deutz 4506
213 Jochen Verweij Lopik Renault 421N
214 Leendert Hogendoorn Vlist Inter 633
215 Aline Koomans Waarder International 635
216 Nico Houdijk Bergambacht Fendt 250 S
217 Matthijs Bolk Montfoort Porsche Standaard
218 Ruben Hofman Hazerswoude-Dorp David Brown 990
219 Sam Giele Polsbroek Inter 553
220 Max Verstappen Lekkerkerk Nuffield
221 Bram Bijman Lopik Fiat 211-r

 

3,5 TON – 13.30u – baan 1

301 Maarten Bogaard Polsbroek Fendt 305
302 Stefan Houdijk Bergambacht Fendt 210V
303 Koen Hoogenboom Schoonhoven Fendt 280V
304 Teus de Boer Haastrecht John Deere 1120
305 Perry Klever Benschop Case 1290
306 John den Hartog Montfoort International 844 S
307 Arno van Schaijk Waarder International 844 S
308 Sander Kasbergen Polsbroekerdam Inter 745
309 Leon Overbeek Lopik Volvo BM 2250
310 Daniel Schouten Polsbroek DeutzFahr DX3.30
311 Reinier van Meijeren Driebruggen John Deere 2030
312 Dennis de Haaij Willige Langerak MF 375
313 Martin Vermeulen Waarder International 644
314 G. Schievink Lopik Volvo 500
315 Henk den Boer Lopik Massey Ferguson 35

 

4,5 TON – 14.30u – baan 1

401 Bart vd Ham Polsbroek Deutz 4.51
402 Dirk Jan de Jong Lopikerkapel Case 1394
403 Dirk-jan Oskam Ijsselstein John Deere 6100
404 Piet van Oort Lopik Deutz 8006
405 John Verlaan Lopik International 844
406 Adriaan Sonnevelt Lopik International 644
407 Jan de Gier Benschop Ford 5610
408 Hennie Nap Benschop Deutz Fahr 451SV
409 Jan Dirk Rijneveld Polsbroek Deutz 8006
410 Ruben van der Scheer Lopik John Deere 6110
411 Martin de Gier Benschop Fiat 80-90
412 Willem Kerkhoff Lopik International 1046
413 Walter de Vries Benschop Ford 7740
414 Alex Verlaan Ijsselstein Renault 90-34 TX
415 Ruben Booij Lopik International 856XL
416 Pieter Broere Stolwijk International 844
417 John Peters Montfoort John Deere 2850 SA
418 Simon Doornenbal Linschoten John Deere 6020 SE
419 Ton de Wit Hagestein Ford 7600
420 Koos van der Wind Montfoort Valmet 705
421 Andy de Wit Utrecht Ford 7000
422 Wilbert van Meijeren Woerden John Deere 3130
423 Merwin Vernooy Nieuwerbrug Ford 5610

 

5,5 TON – 12.00u – baan 2

501 Floor de With Benschop Ford County
502 Peter Oudshoorn Snelrewaard Case international 1056 XL
503 Roy van Jaarsveld Lopik John Deere 6320
504 André Vergeer Polsbroek Deutz AT 105
505 Florus de With Benschop Inter 946
506 A. Boele Bergambacht MF 2720
507 Timon van Beek Lopik Deutz Fahr 6.30 DX
508 Marco Hommerring Lopik International 1046
509 Don Hoogenboom Montfoort Valtra 6750
510 Roberd Baars Benschop Case 845 XL
511 Lennart Verburg Lopik Valmet 905
512 Koos van der Wind Woerden Fendt 308
513 Arjan Verduin Kamerik Fendt 612 SA
514 Martijn Baars Benschop manitou 633
515 Thijs van Woudenbergh Polsbroekerdam International 1055XL
516 Wim den Haak Schoonhoven Fendt 610 S
517 John van Erk Lekkerkerk Massey Ferguson 1135
518 Dennis de Vries Benschop Deutz Fahr agrotron 115
519 Joël van der Wel Woerden Ford County 1004
520 Gijs Verlaan Lopik Inter 1056
521 Bart de Wit Benschop John Deere 6320
522 Reino van der Louw Benschop Renault 103.54 TX
523 Mark Reuten Montfoort International 955
524 Davy de Wit Utrecht Ford 7810
525 Gerard Colje Snelrewaard Deutz 130-06
526 Roald Streng Lopik John Deere 6230
527 Martin Sonnevelt Lopik Case 845 XL Plus
528 Roy Lakerveld Nieuwkoop Zetor 12211 super

 

5,5 TON DAMES – 14.00u – baan 2

D529 Noortje Verlaan Harmelen Inter 1056
D530 Gerdien Verwey Benschop Een groene
D531 Marije Boot Waarder Valmet 905
D532 Lydia de Haaij Polsbroekerdam Inter 745
D533 Henrieke Verwoerd Polsbroekerdam John Deere 6210
D534 Marieke Booij Lopik International 856XL
D535 Carola van Schaik Benschop Een groene
D536 Miranda Hommering Lopik International 1046
D537 Miranda van Schie Polsbroek Inter 845XL
D538 Manon Olsthoorn Montfoort Deutz AT 105
D539 Mirri Vernooy Nieuwerbrug Ford 5610

 

7 TON – 15.00u – baan 2

701 Jaco Verweij Polsbroek Fendt 711
702 Jelle Treurniet Ijselstein Case 130
703 Herwin Verhoef Lopik Case International 1455XL
704 Tim van Randwijk Lopik Fendt 514C
705 Julian de With Lopikerkapel New Holland 8360
706 Martijn de Bruijn Lopik Case Maxxum 5150
707 Henri Scholman Montfoort Case 1455
708 Niko Bolk Montfoort John Deere 6800
709 Harm Verlaan Lopik Case MX 150
710 Antoin Verwoerd Polsbroekerdam Renault 175-74
711 Wilco de Bruijn Lopik Case mx 135
712 Jan de Jong Benschop New Holland m 160
713 Gerben de Bruijn Lopik International 1246
714 Erwin den Boer Bergambacht Fendt 312
715 Stefan Verhagen Stolwijk International 1455
716 Cock Verweij Polsbroek Fendt 716
717 Albert Koomans Waarder Case maxxum X
718 Jaco van Erk Lekkerkerk John Deere 6920
719 Hendrik Benschop Lopik Deutz AT115
720 Geert-Jan Treur Polsbroekerdam John Deere 6530
721 Rico Sonnevelt Lopik Hurlimann H6130
722 Ricardo Modder Montfoort Case Inter 1455XL
723 André de Jong Lopik Ford 8630
724 Hans Nederend Oudewater Case 1455XL
725 Pieter Halling Gouderak Deutz 130 Agrotron
726 Ronny Scholman Ijselstein Valtra N114
727 Wouter vd Horst Montfoort International 1246
728 Peter van Holten Ijselstein John Deere 6115R
729 Erwin van Doorn Snelrewaard John Deere 6510
730 Reinoud van Meijeren Driebruggen John Deere 4440
731 Tom Verburg Waarder Valmet 8550
732 Julian Streefland Lekkerkerk John Deere 6800

 

9 TON – 17.00u – baan 2

901 Bertus Sonnevelt Lopik John Deere 6190R
902 Jeffrey Cleton Polsbroek Deutz 6190
903 Ad Lekkerkerker Benschop Ford 8630
904 Natasja v. Rossum Montfoort Fendt 818
905 Jakko Doornenbal Benschop Deutz Fahr ttv 1145
906 Richard Vergeel Oudewater Fendt 718
907 Cees van Rossum Polsbroek Fendt 718
908 Karel de Vries Stolwijk Deutz Agroton
909 Jack Aantjes Lopik John Deere 6150 M
910 Walter Smit Haastrecht Fendt 615 LSA
911 Cor de Haaij Polsbroek Inter 1455
912 Daniël Bolk Montfoort John Deere 7530
913 Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 9145
914 Gerard Graveland Stolwijk John Deere 7530
915 Jur Looman Oudewater New Holland T7030
916 Laura Klever Benschop John Deere 6150 R
917 René Olieman Polsbroek MF 7495
918 Rick Eikelenboom Lopik Case 1455 XL
919 Fritz Bolk Montfoort John Deere 7800
920 Rex Nederend Oudewater Case 1455 XL
921 Bas van Zanten Kamerik Steyr 8180
922 Jordy Boef Lexmond Ford TW15
923 P. Monnoye Stolwijk Case 1455 XL
924 Wijnand Sonnevelt Lopik Same Hercules

 

11 TON – 19.30u – baan 2

1101 Hanco Kok Lexmond New Holland 8970
1102 Sjors van der Haven Kamerik Fendt 936
1103 Arno den Boer Stolwijk Valtra T174
1104 Wouter Kempen Aarlanderveen Fendt 824
1105 Ed van der Tang Hazerswoude Dorp Fendt 936
1106 Jaap Verdoold Stolwijk John Deere 7530
1107 Arnoud Sterk Lexmond Fendt 824

 

VRACHTAUTO STANDAARD – 20.30u – baan 2

1201 Jeroen Kok Lopik Volvo FH16
1202 Nico de Haan Lopik Scania 143
1203 Ton Kortlever Waal Ginaf 8×4
1204 Benno van Vliet Haastrecht Terberg Terminal trekker
1205 Marco Verweij Hekendorp Scania R560
1206 Marcel Teeuwen Bleskensgraaf Ginaf 6×6
1207 Nol Grote Lopik MB Actros 5044